• 27°

Corporations December 2019

Corporations registered in December with the N.C. Secretary of State

 

China Grove

Shore Counseling PLLC, Brett Alan Shore, 1720 N Enochville Avenue

R & S Race Cars Inc., Paul M Richmond   II, 6875 Old Batty Ford Road

Suzanne Boyd Inc, Julia Yeager Boyd, 1215 Cannon Farm Rd

Cleveland

SilverLeaf Ventures Inc., Ronnie J Bice, 1469 Shinnville Road

Gold Hill

Cantor Racing Inc, Neal Cantor, 4965 Saint Stephens Church Road

Cw & Sj Group Inc, Christopher O Chun, 14155 Hwy 52

Kannapolis

PC’s Home Sweet Homes Inc, Pamela Carol Ervin, 139 Wensil Lane

F & H Claiborne Enterprises LLC, Francenia Jackson Claiborne, 1405 Price Ave

Innovation Hardscape Inc., Juan Herrera Quiroz, 1373 Poplar Glen Dr

Alvarado Builders LLC, Alfredo Ramirez Alvarado, 2713 Vale Ave

The Great American Eagle Society Inc., Philip E Long, 1205 N Cannon Blvd

SKC Project Management LLC, Sebastien Couture, 809 Laura Ave

Mount Ulla

White Oak Property Group LLC, Garrett Dale White, 1430 Back Creek Church Road

Diamond H Contracting LLC, Neal C Hiatt, 10350 NC Hwy 801

Richfield

John’s Homestays LLC, John N Blum, 760 Catfish Rd

Rockwell

NexJen Home Solutions LLC, James Evan Newton, 355 Country Ridge Road

Brass Tacks Realty LLC, Glen Goodwin, 1080 Carter Loop Rd.

AMU Baked Goods Inc., Lisa Antoinette Weir, 10310 Kluttz Rd

Wyrick Motors LLC, Jason Wyrick, 11500 Old Concord Road

Salisbury

Sifford Investment Properties LLC, Barbara Sifford, 1285 Jackson Road

Posh Up Boutique LLC, Callie Miller, 2880 Miller Rd

Hey Girl Heyyy Incorporated, Deborah Neely, 1056 Glock Court

Moose Pharmacy of Monroe LLC, Joseph S. Moose, 1408 W Innes Street

The Curl Exchange LLC, Monita Lawing, 8275 Castor Rd

Fisher Brothers Racing Engines LLC, Robert E Fisher   Jr., 2990 Agner Road

Sorel Capital Investments Group Inc., Clifford D. Sorel, 131 E. Innes St. Suite 307

OHB General Cleaning Services L.L.C., Oscar Rene Bustillo, 335 Newport Dr.

Southpaw Heavenly Homestead L.L.C., Trixie L. Martin, 4425 Cauble Rd

Krider Properties LLC, John E. Krider   III, 2305 Berkshire Drive

Main Source Trading Inc, Zeyad Salameh, 1618 Jack Alexander W Blvd

Wishing On Travel Agency Inc., Lydia Blanton, 1175 Beagle Club Rd

Touched by the Perfect Hand Inc, Tiffany Miller, 609 Hawkinstown Road

I Love East Spencer LLC, Alex R Cowan, 109 Division Avenue

RITCHIE’S STEAMWAY INC., Joshua Pressley Corriher Peeler, 622 E. Council St.

TPG Holdings LLC, David B Post, 1411 W Innes Street

LOCKREY COMPANY LLC, George Eldredge, 614 Emerald Bay Dr.

Comprehensive Health Innovative Properties LLC, James L Comadoll, 810 Mitchell Avenue

Ridge Concrete Construction LLC, Brad Oden, 150 Dockside Drive

A&A Clark Conglomerate Inc., Alisha Byrd – Clark, 401 Hidden Creek Circle

Magellan Supply and Distribution LLC, Romas Heath Shoaf   III, 6336 US Highway 601 North

ALEXANDER TOBACCO & VAPE INC, Hussein Quasem Hussein Al-Mendaleeq, 123 Brenner Ave

Beltone by Lee Wade LLC, Lee Wade, 1314 Longview Avenue

J LITT Co LLC, Jordan K. Littleton, 316 N Deerfield Circle

Spencer

New Shepherd Baptist Church, Lawrence Howard Bolen, 809 4th Street

Carolina Roadrunner Pilot Car Service LLC, Donna Jackson, 309 N. Rowan Ave

Alfa Imports Charlotte Inc., Giuseppe Lore, 400 S Yadkin Ave

SPENCER MART & MORE INC, Mohammed A Alwan Said, 319 N Salisbury Ave

Woodleaf

Timberline II Properties Inc, Malcolm B. Blakenship   Jr., 2250 Godbey Rd.

 

Comments